Schedule for Burnaby Studio

Please note that all of the classes below take place at our Burnaby studio: 4858 Imperial Street, Burnaby.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Zumba
With Priscila
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am
Zumba
With Elizabeth
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am
Zumba
With Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am

Body Conditioning
With Silvi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Note: class is from 10:30-11:30am
Salsaton
With Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30-10:30am

Zumba
With Silvi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Note: class is from 10:30-11:30 am

Zumba
With Silvi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Dance.Fit
With Julyssa
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

10:00 AM
Preschool Creative Dance
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body Conditioning
With Silvi
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner Belly Dance
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available in adult-ballet category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Beginner Belly Dance
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

No events available in cha-cha category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
No events available in kids-ballet category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
No events available in kids-tap category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM

Saturday

No events available in mambo category!
No events available in merengue category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Preschool Creative Dance
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
No events available in teens-hip-hop category!
No events available in yoga category!
No events available in zouk category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Zumba
With Priscila
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am
Zumba
With Elizabeth
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am
Zumba
With Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30 - 10:30am

Body Conditioning
With Silvi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Note: class is from 10:30-11:30am
Salsaton
With Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Note: class is from 9:30-10:30am

Zumba
With Silvi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Note: class is from 10:30-11:30 am
Zumba
With Silvi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Dance.Fit
With Julyssa
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body Conditioning
With Silvi
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
With Silvi
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Zumba
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday