Schedule for Burnaby Studio

Please note that all of the classes below NOW are ONLINE. To join the class Pre-sign on Mindbody App and buy the classes online!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Salsaton
Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30-10:30 am

Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
10:30-11:30 am
Zumba
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:00-10:00 am
10:00 AM
Body Conditioning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Preschool Creative Dance
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Zumba
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body Conditioning
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Salsa level 3 WED
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Salsa level 4 WED.
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Salsa level 5 THUR.
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Beginner Bellydance
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner Bachata
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Salsa level 6 THUR.
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Int. Bachata
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adv. Bachata
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available in adult-ballet category!
No events available in adult-ballroom category!
No events available in argentine-tango category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Beginner Bachata
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Int. Bachata
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adv. Bachata
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Beginner Bellydance
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM

Tuesday

No events available in cha-cha category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM

Saturday

No events available in grupo-america-dance-teams category!
No events available in kids-ballet category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM

Saturday

No events available in kids-musical-theatre category!
No events available in kids-salsa category!
No events available in kids-tap category!
No events available in kizomba category!
No events available in mambo category!
No events available in merengue category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Preschool Creative Dance
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Salsa level 3 WED
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Salsa level 4 WED.
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Salsa level 5 THUR.
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Salsa level 6 THUR.
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available in teens-hip-hop category!
No events available in yoga category!
No events available in zouk category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30 - 10:30 am
Salsaton
Silvi
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:30-10:30 am

Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
10:30-11:30 am
Zumba
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:00-10:00 am
10:00 AM
Body Conditioning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Zumba
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body Conditioning
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday